418 Area Code: 418 Location, Cities, and Zone

Today we talk about the 418 area code and its related cities and state. The 418 area code: 418 location, cities, and zone article have a whole related list to find area code 418 location and latitude/longitude.

418 Area Code: 418 Location, Cities, and Zone

List of 418 area code

City NameState NameCountryLatitudeLongitude
Baie-Saint-PaulQuébecCA47.44109-70.49858
La MalbaieQuébecCA47.654-70.15268
Saint-Jean-sur-RichelieuQuébecCA45.30713-73.26259
QuébecQuébecCA46.81228-71.21454
Saint-Lambert-de-LauzonQuébecCA46.58624-71.20892
MontmagnyQuébecCA46.98043-70.55493
Sainte-MarieQuébecCA46.43401-71.01168
AlmaQuébecCA48.55009-71.6491
JonquièreQuébecCA48.41648-71.24884
Saint-RaymondQuébecCA45.46698-73.60948
BeaucevilleQuébecCA46.21785-70.77873
Saint-FélicienQuébecCA48.65007-72.44906
MataneQuébecCA48.82857-67.52197
Sainte-Anne-des-PlainesQuébecCA45.76468-73.81156
Dolbeau-MistassiniQuébecCA48.8786-72.23142
La TuqueQuébecCA47.43337-72.7824
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-LacQuébecCA45.53338-73.9325
Rivière-du-LoupQuébecCA47.82699-69.54243
RobervalQuébecCA48.5168-72.23244
Thetford-MinesQuébecCA46.09371-71.30539
DonnaconaQuébecCA46.68042-71.7239
Baie-ComeauQuébecCA49.21679-68.14894
Saint-HenriQuébecCA46.69314-71.06927
Notre-Dame-des-PrairiesQuébecCA46.05007-73.43245
RimouskiQuébecCA48.44879-68.52396
Saint-Augustin-de-DesmauresQuébecCA46.74064-71.45131
Saint-Basile-le-GrandQuébecCA45.53338-73.28246
AmquiQuébecCA48.46382-67.43134
Sept-ÎlesQuébecCA50.20011-66.38208
GaspéQuébecCA48.83341-64.48194
Val-des-MontsQuébecCA45.6501-75.66604
Port-CartierQuébecCA50.03339-66.86545
ChandlerQuébecCA48.34935-64.67926
Pont-RougeQuébecCA46.75468-71.69566
Val-d’OrQuébecCA48.10018-77.7828
Sainte-CatherineQuébecCA46.31836-72.56632
Trois-RivièresQuébecCA46.34515-72.5477
Sainte-Agathe-des-MontsQuébecCA46.05009-74.28252
LavalQuébecCA45.56995-73.692
Côte-Saint-LucQuébecCA45.46536-73.66585
Sainte-AdèleQuébecCA45.95008-74.13251
ChibougamauQuébecCA49.91684-74.36586
Sainte-Anne-des-MontsQuébecCA49.12402-66.49243
Mont-JoliQuébecCA48.58388-68.19214
Pointe-ClaireQuébecCA45.44868-73.81669
Saint-Lin-LaurentidesQuébecCA45.85008-73.76588
Notre-Dame-de-l’Île-PerrotQuébecCA45.36678-73.9325

If you are looking for more area similar to 418 area code: 418 location, cities, and zone join our blog indices Facebook page or blogindices telegram channel.

Stay in touch. Ask Questions.
Lean on us for help, strategies and expertise.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *