505 Area Code: 505 Location, Cities, and Zone

Today we talk about the 505 area code and its related cities and state. The 505 area code: 505 location, cities, and zone article have a whole related list to find area code 505 location and latitude/longitude.

505 Area Code: 505 Location, Cities, and Zone

List of 505 area code

City NameState NameCountryLatitudeLongitude
AlbuquerqueNew MexicoUS35.08449-106.65114
FarmingtonNew MexicoUS36.72806-108.21869
GallupNew MexicoUS35.52808-108.74258
Rio RanchoNew MexicoUS35.23338-106.66447
Santa FeNew MexicoUS35.68698-105.9378
South ValleyNew MexicoUS35.01005-106.67808

If you are looking for more area similar to 505 area code: 505 location, cities, and zone join our blog indices Facebook page or blogindices telegram channel.

Stay in touch. Ask Questions.
Lean on us for help, strategies and expertise.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *