619 Area Code: 619 Location, Cities, and Zone

Today we talk about the 619 area code and its related cities and state. The 619 area code: 619 location, cities, and zone article have a whole related list to find area code 619 location and latitude/longitude.

619 Area Code: 619 Location, Cities, and Zone

List of 619 area code

City NameState NameCountryLatitudeLongitude
Chula VistaCaliforniaUS32.64005-117.0842
CoronadoCaliforniaUS32.68589-117.18309
El CajonCaliforniaUS32.79477-116.96253
Imperial BeachCaliforniaUS32.58394-117.11308
La MesaCaliforniaUS32.76783-117.02308
La PresaCaliforniaUS32.70811-116.99725
Lemon GroveCaliforniaUS32.74255-117.03142
National CityCaliforniaUS32.67811-117.0992
Rancho San DiegoCaliforniaUS32.74727-116.9353
San DiegoCaliforniaUS32.71533-117.15726
SanteeCaliforniaUS32.83838-116.97392
Spring ValleyCaliforniaUS32.74477-116.99892

If you are looking for more area similar to 619 area code: 619 location, cities, and zone join our blog indices Facebook page or blogindices telegram channel.

Stay in touch. Ask Questions.
Lean on us for help, strategies and expertise.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *