669 Area Code: 669 Location, Cities, and Zone

Today we talk about the 669 area code and its related cities and state. The 669 area code: 669 location, cities, and zone article have a whole related list to find area code 669 location and latitude/longitude.

669 Area Code: 669 Location, Cities, and Zone

List of 669 area code

City NameState NameCountryLatitudeLongitude
CampbellCaliforniaUS37.28717-121.94996
GilroyCaliforniaUS37.00578-121.56828
Los GatosCaliforniaUS37.22661-121.97468
MilpitasCaliforniaUS37.42827-121.90662
Morgan HillCaliforniaUS37.1305-121.65439
San JoseCaliforniaUS37.33939-121.89496
Santa ClaraCaliforniaUS37.35411-121.95524
SaratogaCaliforniaUS37.26383-122.02301
SunnyvaleCaliforniaUS37.36883-122.03635

If you are looking for more area similar to 669 area code: 669 location, cities, and zone join our blog indices Facebook page or blogindices telegram channel.

Stay in touch. Ask Questions.
Lean on us for help, strategies and expertise.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *