902 Area Code: 902 Location, Cities, and Zone

Today we talk about the 902 area code and its related cities and state. The 902 area code: 902 location, cities, and zone article have a whole related list to find area code 902 location and latitude/longitude.

902 Area Code: 902 Location, Cities, and Zone

List of 902 area code

City NameState NameCountryLatitudeLongitude
CharlottetownPrince Edward IslandCA46.23525-63.12671
SydneyNova ScotiaCA46.1351-60.1831
HalifaxNova ScotiaCA44.64533-63.57239
BridgewaterNova ScotiaCA44.37856-64.51882
Glace BayNova ScotiaCA46.19695-59.95698
AmherstNova ScotiaCA45.83345-64.19874
KentvilleNova ScotiaCA45.0771-64.49605
New GlasgowNova ScotiaCA45.58344-62.64863
SummersidePrince Edward IslandCA46.39593-63.78762
TruroNova ScotiaCA45.36685-63.26538
YarmouthNova ScotiaCA43.83345-66.11557
AntigonishNova ScotiaCA45.61685-61.99858

If you are looking for more area similar to 902 area code: 902 location, cities, and zone join our blog indices Facebook page or blogindices telegram channel.

Stay in touch. Ask Questions.
Lean on us for help, strategies and expertise.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *