BHMS Full Name, What is the BHMS Full Form?

BHMS full name of this acronym or stands for Bachelor of Homeopathic Medicine and Surgery. As BHMS full form explains here the student will get medical knowledge of the homeopathic. This is 4.5 years course excluded from a 1-year internship.

bhms full form

Here you will get all list of collages that covers all private or non-private medical collages with their rank.

BHMS Admission Process

bhms admission process

BHMS Collage List

Collage NamePrivateF.UndergradP.UndergradGrad.Rate
Abilene Christian UniversityYes288553760
Adelphi UniversityYes2683122756
Adrian CollegeYes10369954
Agnes Scott CollegeYes5106359
Alaska Pacific UniversityYes24986915
Albertson CollegeYes6784155
Albertus Magnus CollegeYes41623063
Albion CollegeYes15943273
Albright CollegeYes97330680
Alderson-Broaddus CollegeYes7997852
Alfred UniversityYes183011073
Allegheny CollegeYes17074476
Allentown Coll. of St. Francis de SalesYes113063874
Alma CollegeYes13062868
Alverno CollegeYes1317123555
American International CollegeYes101828769
Amherst CollegeYes15935100
Anderson UniversityYes181928159
Andrews UniversityYes158632646
Angelo State UniversityNo4190151234
Antioch UniversityYes7122348
Appalachian State UniversityNo9940103570
Aquinas CollegeYes125176765
Arizona State University Main campusNo22593758548
Arkansas College (Lyon College)Yes53018254
Arkansas Tech UniversityNo360293948
Assumption CollegeYes170868988
Auburn University-Main CampusNo16262171669
Augsburg CollegeYes207472658
Augustana College ILYes19503871
Augustana CollegeYes133730069
Austin CollegeYes11201571
Averett CollegeYes77753848
Baker UniversityYes95846665
Baldwin-Wallace CollegeYes2718146085
Barat CollegeYes45326671
Bard CollegeYes10041579
Barnard CollegeYes21216991
Barry UniversityYes1811314472
Baylor UniversityYes991948472
Beaver CollegeYes87851973
Bellarmine CollegeYes119860584
Belmont Abbey CollegeYes70913152
Belmont UniversityYes196462349
Beloit CollegeYes10858169
Bemidji State UniversityNo379682446
Benedictine CollegeYes70250158
Bennington CollegeYes457255
Bentley CollegeYes3095153382
Berry CollegeYes16204963
Bethany CollegeYes7066248
Bethel College KSYes53710156
Bethel CollegeYes3477435
Bethune Cookman CollegeYes21288258
Birmingham-Southern CollegeYes137620772
Blackburn CollegeYes4212751
Bloomsburg Univ. of PennsylvaniaNo584794675
Bluefield CollegeYes65312953
Bluffton CollegeYes7608158
Boston UniversityYes14971311372
Bowdoin CollegeYes1490896
Bowling Green State UniversityNo13699121367
Bradford CollegeYes4534246
Bradley UniversityYes453164385
Brandeis UniversityYes28196284
Brenau UniversityYes91747949
Brewton-Parker CollegeYes132082218
Briar Cliff CollegeYes73843058
Bridgewater CollegeYes8815582
Brigham Young University at ProvoYes27378125333
Brown UniversityYes564334997
Bryn Mawr CollegeYes10881689
Bucknell UniversityYes33163193
Buena Vista CollegeYes192844278
Butler UniversityYes260714883
Cabrini CollegeYes103544671
Caldwell CollegeYes69386855
California Lutheran UniversityYes142743260
California Polytechnic-San LuisNo12911140459
California State University at FresnoNo13494125461
Calvin CollegeYes340113681
Campbell UniversityYes3191120463
Campbellsville CollegeYes93518449
Canisius CollegeYes297843464
Capital UniversityYes166296083
Capitol CollegeYes28233152
Carleton CollegeYes18701291
Carnegie Mellon UniversityYes426529174
Carroll CollegeYes135773779
Carson-Newman CollegeYes177623967
Carthage CollegeYes140558062
Case Western Reserve UniversityYes305151367
Castleton State CollegeNo154729479
Catawba CollegeYes9158055
Catholic University of AmericaYes215921175
Cazenovia CollegeYes101012118
Cedar Crest CollegeYes79176474
Cedarville CollegeYes21968264
Centenary CollegeYes39652624
Centenary College of LouisianaYes7754466
Center for Creative StudiesYes52532347
Central CollegeYes13554067
Central Connecticut State UniversityNo6394388149
Central Missouri State UniversityNo8094159650
Central Washington UniversityNo650789851
Central Wesleyan CollegeYes10473358
Centre CollegeYes943774
Chapman UniversityYes166220947
Chatham CollegeYes47114852
Chestnut Hill CollegeYes51823273
Christendom CollegeYes139358
Christian Brothers UniversityYes106836463
Christopher Newport UniversityNo2910174948
Claflin CollegeYes9591321
Claremont McKenna CollegeYes887187
Clark UniversityYes192829679
Clarke CollegeYes60435074
Clarkson UniversityYes23325377
Clemson UniversityNo1175577073
Clinch Valley Coll. of the Univ. of VirginiaNo112542246
Coe CollegeYes112720567
Coker CollegeYes69022275
Colby CollegeYes17203591
Colgate UniversityYes26492593
College MisericordiaYes112149396
College of CharlestonNo6851120051
College of Mount St. JosephYes11651232100
College of Mount St. VincentYes70743283
College of Notre DameYes50033143
College of Notre Dame of MarylandYes667198375
College of Saint BenedictYes171510372
College of Saint CatherineYes169256277
College of Saint ElizabethYes49396878
College of Saint RoseYes169889464
College of Santa FeYes87368380
College of St. JosephYes20117376
College of St. ScholasticaYes135027572
College of the Holy CrossYes26752295
College of William and MaryNo518613493
College of WoosterYes1704169
Colorado CollegeYes1892784
Colorado State UniversityNo15646182959
Columbia College MOYes690534637
Columbia CollegeYes96823776
Columbia UniversityYes33765599
Concordia College at St. PaulYes104918145
Concordia Lutheran CollegeYes53417242
Concordia University CAYes64110155
Concordia UniversityYes116814575
Connecticut CollegeYes163023291
Converse CollegeYes6438075
Cornell CollegeYes11401064
Creighton UniversityYes345064485
Culver-Stockton CollegeYes99211251
Cumberland CollegeYes130612263
D’Youville CollegeYes107433646
Dana CollegeYes5508454
Daniel Webster CollegeYes46053672
Dartmouth CollegeYes39183298
Davidson CollegeYes1601694
Defiance CollegeYes64528356
Delta State UniversityNo280653858
Denison UniversityYes18351481
DePauw UniversityYes19833682
Dickinson CollegeYes18896287
Dickinson State UniversityNo137623746
Dillard UniversityYes15394561
Doane CollegeYes102241160
Dominican College of BlauveltYes75686354
Dordt CollegeYes10485687
Dowling CollegeYes1059245842
Drake UniversityYes332272677
Drew UniversityYes11928783
Drury CollegeYes10654867
Duke UniversityYes61885397
Earlham CollegeYes10281378
East Carolina UniversityNo13171168758
East Tennessee State UniversityNo6706264042
East Texas Baptist UniversityYes105015138
Eastern CollegeYes105735554
Eastern Connecticut State UniversityNo2766153150
Eastern Illinois UniversityNo916184576
Eastern Mennonite CollegeYes9035982
Eastern Nazarene CollegeYes12383070
Eckerd CollegeYes13632359
Elizabethtown CollegeYes147629981
Elmira CollegeYes110950264
Elms CollegeYes54443686
Elon CollegeYes293333463
Embry Riddle Aeronautical UniversityYes477285644
Emory & Henry CollegeYes8093282
Emory UniversityYes554419296
Emporia State UniversityNo395758850
Erskine CollegeYes5323567
Eureka CollegeYes4841653
Evergreen State CollegeNo306536368
Fairfield UniversityYes2984103794
Fayetteville State UniversityNo263261724
Ferrum CollegeYes10518222
Flagler CollegeYes13454469
Florida Institute of TechnologyYes186323357
Florida International UniversityNo10208931066
Florida Southern CollegeYes150697068
Florida State UniversityNo18906324258
Fontbonne CollegeYes98133762
Fordham UniversityYes4740164680
Fort Lewis CollegeNo379348646
Francis Marion UniversityNo322443643
Franciscan University of SteubenvilleYes130124283
Franklin CollegeYes8406860
Franklin Pierce CollegeYes1818119751
Freed-Hardeman UniversityYes11745062
Fresno Pacific CollegeYes7046354
Furman UniversityYes237117582
Gannon UniversityYes269369165
Gardner Webb UniversityYes160337429
Geneva CollegeYes130625874
George Fox CollegeYes12714352
George Mason UniversityNo9528382246
George Washington UniversityYes5471147072
Georgetown CollegeYes10634855
Georgetown UniversityYes588140695
Georgia Institute of TechnologyNo852865470
Georgia State UniversityNo7732905434
Georgian Court CollegeYes109578576
Gettysburg CollegeYes19444683
Goldey Beacom CollegeYes82396336
Gonzaga UniversityYes252329669
Gordon CollegeYes11513966
Goshen CollegeYes91016672
Goucher CollegeYes8508077
Grace College and SeminaryYes61811364
Graceland CollegeYes996228147
Grand Valley State UniversityNo8234261957
Green Mountain CollegeYes5454276
Greensboro CollegeYes64931439
Greenville CollegeYes7715360
Grinnell CollegeYes13333083
Grove City CollegeYes221335100
Guilford CollegeYes141029965
Gustavus Adolphus CollegeYes22815080
Gwynedd Mercy CollegeYes716110896
Hamilton CollegeYes16462491
Hamline UniversityYes136210265
Hampden – Sydney CollegeYes945169
Hampton UniversityYes462374070
Hanover CollegeYes10241564
Hardin-Simmons UniversityYes136533438
Harding UniversityYes312821373
Hartwick CollegeYes14646773
Harvard UniversityYes6862320100
Harvey Mudd CollegeYes6545100
Hastings CollegeYes9353752
Hendrix CollegeYes954663
Hillsdale CollegeYes11334279
Hiram CollegeYes100027579
Hobart and William Smith CollegesYes1792579
Hofstra UniversityYes6534135060
Hollins CollegeYes7957472
Hood CollegeYes71039972
Hope CollegeYes250520872
Houghton CollegeYes12102667
Huntingdon CollegeYes53812644
Huntington CollegeYes4884347
Huron UniversityYes3926921
Husson CollegeYes95170684
Illinois Benedictine CollegeYes122251975
Illinois CollegeYes9092852
Illinois Institute of TechnologyYes191162656
Illinois State UniversityNo15701182354
Illinois Wesleyan UniversityYes18182383
Immaculata CollegeYes494130569
Incarnate Word CollegeYes168555695
Indiana State UniversityNo8596194940
Indiana University at BloomingtonNo24763271768
Indiana Wesleyan UniversityYes244870734
Iona CollegeYes3906144666
Iowa State UniversityNo18676171565
Ithaca CollegeYes561216675
James Madison UniversityNo965274298
Jamestown CollegeYes99507154
Jersey City State CollegeNo3817139426
John Brown UniversityYes9619975
John Carroll UniversityYes316839289
Johns Hopkins UniversityYes3566156990
Johnson State CollegeNo122434536
Judson CollegeYes5526756
Juniata CollegeYes10754380
Kansas State UniversityNo14914224654
Kansas Wesleyan UniversityYes47425868
Keene State CollegeNo348077661
Kentucky Wesleyan CollegeYes66212162
Kenyon CollegeYes1445188
Keuka CollegeYes7385551
King’s CollegeYes50054187
King CollegeYes5094465
Knox CollegeYes9672479
La Roche CollegeYes65081952
La Salle UniversityYes2738166284
Lafayette CollegeYes201822692
LaGrange CollegeYes60036375
Lake Forest CollegeYes9682077
Lakeland CollegeYes887195757
Lamar UniversityNo5438405826
Lambuth UniversityYes84032560
Lander UniversityNo207434151
Lawrence UniversityYes11297477
Le Moyne CollegeYes182055894
Lebanon Valley CollegeYes96550285
Lehigh UniversityYes429813291
Lenoir-Rhyne CollegeYes118816666
Lesley CollegeYes113433658
LeTourneau UniversityYes15327756
Lewis and Clark CollegeYes17635969
Lewis UniversityYes2192142361
Lincoln Memorial UniversityYes92560553
Lincoln UniversityNo11963345
Lindenwood CollegeYes2155191100
Linfield CollegeYes154884081
Livingstone CollegeYes6211192
Lock Haven University of PennsylvaniaNo339032563
Longwood CollegeNo287411862
Loras CollegeYes166317070
Louisiana CollegeYes91215859
Louisiana State University at Baton RougeNo16269375737
Louisiana Tech UniversityNo6720182245
Loyola CollegeYes301018480
Loyola Marymount UniversityYes355843684
Loyola UniversityYes274076153
Loyola University ChicagoYes5244341765
Luther CollegeYes22698577
Lycoming CollegeYes13637472
Lynchburg CollegeYes152428070
Lyndon State CollegeNo95915051
Macalester CollegeYes172311377
MacMurray CollegeYes6286359
Malone CollegeYes160524655
Manchester CollegeYes9095164
Manhattan CollegeYes257825479
Manhattanville CollegeYes83015070
Mankato State UniversityNo9649179268
Marian College of Fond du LacYes116065359
Marietta CollegeYes108921096
Marist CollegeYes355765869
Marquette UniversityYes701680477
Marshall UniversityYes7703233950
Mary Baldwin CollegeYes84637790
Mary Washington CollegeNo299773684
Marymount College TarrytownYes73137077
Marymount Manhattan CollegeYes98878568
Marymount UniversityYes124777655
Maryville CollegeYes62412851
Maryville UniversityYes1343175161
Marywood CollegeYes145240266
Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyYes44812894
Mayville State UniversityNo6585851
McKendree CollegeYes83668452
McMurry UniversityYes88047732
McPherson CollegeYes3368048
Mercer UniversityYes2943126091
Mercyhurst CollegeYes180543378
Meredith CollegeYes172147082
Merrimack CollegeYes1927108480
Mesa State CollegeNo347191159
Messiah CollegeYes22585389
Miami University at OxfordNo1360680785
Michigan State UniversityNo26640412071
Michigan Technological UniversityNo552441465
MidAmerica Nazarene CollegeYes110016649
Millersville University of Penn.No5146153271
Milligan CollegeYes6854964
Millikin UniversityYes17889575
Millsaps CollegeYes107317958
Milwaukee School of EngineeringYes177388467
Mississippi CollegeYes169572161
Mississippi State UniversityNo10094162153
Mississippi University for WomenNo1673101463
Missouri Southern State CollegeNo36892200100
Missouri Valley CollegeYes105717527
Monmouth College ILYes6711156
Monmouth CollegeYes189384754
Montana College of Mineral Sci. & Tech.No147041674
Montana State UniversityNo873099337
Montclair State UniversityNo6411318658
Montreat-Anderson CollegeYes3162015
Moorhead State UniversityNo5983107560
Moravian CollegeYes124148574
Morehouse CollegeYes285215383
Morningside CollegeYes95022856
Morris CollegeYes9261260
Mount Holyoke CollegeYes18914084
Mount Marty CollegeYes60043544
Mount Mary CollegeYes93148778
Mount Mercy CollegeYes80654264
Mount Saint Clare CollegeYes3648821
Mount Saint Mary’s CollegeYes12437980
Mount Saint Mary CollegeYes117042988
Mount St. Mary’s CollegeYes103946672
Mount Union CollegeYes136514481
Mount Vernon Nazarene CollegeYes11149458
Muhlenberg CollegeYes165635283
Murray State UniversityNo596895552
Muskingum CollegeYes11157073
National-Louis UniversityYes250850571
Nazareth College of RochesterYes127447161
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyNo3311164672
New Mexico Institute of Mining and Tech.No101741134
New York UniversityYes12408281471
Newberry CollegeYes6013683
Niagara UniversityYes191933465
North Adams State CollegeNo138013657
North Carolina A. & T. State UniversityNo616287144
North Carolina State University at RaleighNo16505548162
North Carolina Wesleyan CollegeYes6468452
North Central CollegeYes131076676
North Dakota State UniversityNo7368112842
North Park CollegeYes87915674
Northeast Missouri State UniversityNo564026676
Northeastern UniversityYes111601022146
Northern Arizona UniversityNo11249268241
Northern Illinois UniversityNo14826197956
Northwest Missouri State UniversityNo478747254
Northwest Nazarene CollegeYes11156058
Northwestern CollegeYes10405268
Northwestern UniversityYes74504592
Norwich UniversityYes186238263
Notre Dame CollegeYes50031133
Oakland UniversityNo6441398253
Oberlin CollegeYes258712083
Occidental CollegeYes16863579
Oglethorpe UniversityYes76937767
Ohio Northern UniversityYes25026683
Ohio UniversityNo14861131064
Ohio Wesleyan UniversityYes17804875
Oklahoma Baptist UniversityYes170770550
Oklahoma Christian UniversityYes141922845
Oklahoma State UniversityNo12830165848
Otterbein CollegeYes164893687
Ouachita Baptist UniversityYes13106165
Our Lady of the Lake UniversityYes120294237
Pace UniversityYes5809437962
Pacific Lutheran UniversityYes258030283
Pacific Union CollegeYes131613969
Pacific UniversityYes10413542
Pembroke State UniversityNo217452948
Pennsylvania State Univ. Main CampusNo28938202563
Pepperdine UniversityYes248862566
Peru State CollegeNo95945744
Pfeiffer CollegeYes65416248
Philadelphia Coll. of Textiles and Sci.Yes1664104268
Phillips UniversityYes5978339
Piedmont CollegeYes6416331
Pikeville CollegeYes79710061
Pitzer CollegeYes7503073
Point Loma Nazarene CollegeYes188921754
Point Park CollegeYes1173140266
Polytechnic UniversityYes137921462
Prairie View A. and M. UniversityNo456444835
Presbyterian CollegeYes11333085
Princeton UniversityYes454014699
Providence CollegeYes3717135896
Purdue University at West LafayetteNo26213406567
Queens CollegeYes63054958
Quincy UniversityYes10707280
Quinnipiac CollegeYes267771486
Radford UniversityNo807747262
Ramapo College of New JerseyNo2745193847
Randolph-Macon CollegeYes10712774
Randolph-Macon Woman’s CollegeYes6535668
Reed CollegeYes11996168
Regis CollegeYes58153384
Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteYes42911670
Rhodes CollegeYes13455977
Rider UniversityYes2748130970
Ripon CollegeYes7352864
Rivier CollegeYes590119681
Roanoke CollegeYes146023972
Rockhurst CollegeYes112775479
Rocky Mountain CollegeYes74311868
Roger Williams UniversityYes2111148961
Rollins CollegeYes1668105290
Rosary CollegeYes62426981
Rowan College of New JerseyNo5303394251
Rutgers at New BrunswickNo21401371277
Rutgers State University at CamdenNo2585130057
Rutgers State University at NewarkNo4005188658
Sacred Heart UniversityYes1707188982
Saint Ambrose UniversityYes134539070
Saint Anselm CollegeYes18739497
Saint Cloud State UniversityNo11493220658
Saint Francis College INYes51324748
Saint Francis CollegeYes122345169
Saint John’s UniversityYes16917270
Saint Joseph’s College INYes81522267
Saint Joseph’s CollegeYes716219685
Saint Joseph’s UniversityYes2473131483
Saint Joseph CollegeYes54371276
Saint Louis UniversityYes4576114067
Saint Mary’s CollegeYes14332798
Saint Mary’s College of MinnesotaYes126311878
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods CollegeYes34176875
Saint Michael’s CollegeYes171510684
Saint Olaf CollegeYes288810583
Saint Peter’s CollegeYes1921115453
Saint Vincent CollegeYes103518288
Saint Xavier UniversityYes167072655
Salem-Teikyo UniversityYes7004598
Salem CollegeYes53421660
Salisbury State UniversityNo4296102756
Samford UniversityYes295940261
San Diego State UniversityNo16407555041
Santa Clara UniversityYes3891128100
Sarah Lawrence CollegeYes100010583
Savannah Coll. of Art and DesignYes189720855
Schreiner CollegeYes5219952
Scripps CollegeYes569773
Seattle Pacific UniversityYes192270466
Seattle UniversityYes299334789
Seton Hall UniversityYes4384153064
Seton Hill CollegeYes75221071
Shippensburg University of Penn.No526830072
Shorter CollegeYes111511158
Siena CollegeYes2669616100
Siena Heights CollegeYes68628747
Simmons CollegeYes114416079
Simpson CollegeYes111660270
Sioux Falls CollegeYes61427148
Skidmore CollegeYes232226381
Smith CollegeYes24799590
South Dakota State UniversityNo7000110367
Southeast Missouri State UniversityNo6553124645
Southeastern Oklahoma State Univ.No296265153
Southern California CollegeYes78412743
Southern Illinois University at EdwardsvilleNo6063255043
Southern Methodist UniversityYes489238772
Southwest Baptist UniversityYes177096771
Southwest Missouri State UniversityNo13131337456
Southwest State UniversityNo209154651
Southwestern Adventist CollegeYes62028036
Southwestern CollegeYes50414752
Southwestern UniversityYes11774367
Spalding UniversityYes58926389
Spelman CollegeYes197110765
Spring Arbor CollegeYes150135349
St. Bonaventure UniversityYes168813178
St. John’s CollegeYes393464
St. John Fisher CollegeYes168767766
St. Lawrence UniversityYes18014585
St. Martin’s CollegeYes49457440
St. Mary’s College of CaliforniaYes261524878
St. Mary’s College of MarylandNo131520963
St. Mary’s University of San AntonioYes214941872
St. Norbert CollegeYes19469588
St. Paul’s CollegeYes6173445
St. Thomas Aquinas CollegeYes111781567
Stephens CollegeYes61438859
Stetson UniversityYes19648173
Stevens Institute of TechnologyYes12631179
Stockton College of New JerseyNo436576564
Stonehill CollegeYes202292697
SUNY at AlbanyNo10168123174
SUNY at BinghamtonNo854467180
SUNY at BuffaloNo13963312456
SUNY at Stony BrookNo9744135157
SUNY College at BrockportNo5758136349
SUNY College at OswegoNo694386963
SUNY College at BuffaloNo7626209142
SUNY College at CortlandNo501134653
SUNY College at FredoniaNo412329866
SUNY College at GeneseoNo506014676
SUNY College at New PaltzNo4658147853
SUNY College at PlattsburghNo500447565
SUNY College at PotsdamNo359823459
SUNY College at PurchaseNo2478144146
Susquehanna UniversityYes144216690
Sweet Briar CollegeYes5274161
Syracuse UniversityYes1014211767
Tabor CollegeYes3963853
Talladega CollegeYes90811946
Taylor UniversityYes17578198
Tennessee Wesleyan CollegeYes40223736
Texas A&M Univ. at College StationNo31643279869
Texas A&M University at GalvestonNo120613443
Texas Christian UniversityYes506466064
Texas Lutheran CollegeYes89542950
Texas Southern UniversityNo5584310110
Texas Wesleyan UniversityYes120439243
The CitadelNo202429284
Thiel CollegeYes79114060
Tiffin UniversityYes66235139
Transylvania UniversityYes8675170
Trenton State CollegeNo516790281
Tri-State UniversityYes9789865
Trinity College CTYes173724491
Trinity College DCYes30963996
Trinity College VTYes48454178
Trinity UniversityYes21109593
Tulane UniversityYes4941153474
Tusculum CollegeYes9834052
Tuskegee UniversityYes282514465
Union College KYYes6347864
Union College NYYes191512388
Univ. of Wisconsin at OshKoshNo7764147256
University of Alabama at BirminghamNo6960469833
University of Arkansas at FayettevilleNo9978153039
University of California at BerkeleyNo19532206178
University of California at IrvineNo1267786466
University of Central FloridaNo12330715246
University of CharlestonYes77161157
University of ChicagoYes33403990
University of CincinnatiNo11036201154
University of Connecticut at StorrsNo12478166071
University of DallasYes10587363
University of DaytonYes588966593
University of DelawareYes14130452275
University of DenverYes266655467
University of Detroit MercyYes2149221751
University of DubuqueYes66213145
University of EvansvilleYes255140777
University of FloridaNo24470328666
University of GeorgiaNo19553274863
University of HartfordYes3768141566
University of Hawaii at ManoaNo11028241154
University of Illinois – UrbanaNo2542291181
University of Illinois at ChicagoNo13518291634
University of IndianapolisYes1417164669
University of KansasNo17880167357
University of La VerneYes1431152247
University of LouisvilleNo9844619831
University of Maine at FarmingtonNo190634459
University of Maine at MachiasNo63331764
University of Maine at Presque IsleNo97450335
University of Maryland at Baltimore CountyNo6476259255
University of Maryland at College ParkNo19340399163
University of Massachusetts at AmherstNo16282194068
University of Massachusetts at DartmouthNo4664163056
University of MiamiYes776087659
University of Michigan at Ann ArborNo22045133987
University of Minnesota at DuluthNo5887125453
University of Minnesota at MorrisNo184615451
University of Minnesota Twin CitiesNo165022183645
University of MississippiNo752480453
University of Missouri at ColumbiaNo14782158358
University of Missouri at RollaNo392656149
University of Missouri at Saint LouisNo4793455248
University of MobileYes141730152
University of MontevalloNo238533151
University of Nebraska at LincolnNo16454317153
University of New EnglandYes82015964
University of New HampshireNo10358133875
University of North Carolina at AshevilleNo2033107837
University of North Carolina at Chapel HillNo14609110083
University of North Carolina at CharlotteNo10099325562
University of North Carolina at GreensboroNo7532184753
University of North Carolina at WilmingtonNo6635114555
University of North DakotaNo8334143549
University of North FloridaNo3876358847
University of North TexasNo14047513435
University of Northern ColoradoNo8463149840
University of Northern IowaNo10135144877
University of Notre DameYes76713097
University of OklahomaNo13436258244
University of OregonNo11669160554
University of PennsylvaniaYes920553193
University of Pittsburgh-Main CampusNo13138428966
University of PortlandYes204117472
University of Puget SoundYes273813863
University of Rhode IslandNo8894245663
University of RichmondYes2854594100
University of RochesterYes507143880
University of San DiegoYes369821766
University of San FranciscoYes430954962
University of Sci. and Arts of OklahomaNo114047343
University of ScrantonYes367449392
University of South Carolina at AikenNo1855141248
University of South Carolina at ColumbiaNo12594366163
University of South FloridaNo147701096247
University of Southern CaliforniaYes13259142968
University of Southern ColoradoNo371667536
University of Southern IndianaNo4283297338
University of Southern MississippiNo9260138745
University of St. Thomas MNYes410698289
University of St. Thomas TXYes99540862
University of Tennessee at KnoxvilleNo15749323753
University of Texas at ArlingtonNo10975843129
University of Texas at AustinNo30017518965
University of Texas at San AntonioNo9375545750
University of the ArtsYes11453957
University of the PacificYes266429965
University of the SouthYes11292482
University of TulsaYes293643347
University of UtahNo13894837437
University of VermontNo7353167479
University of VirginiaNo1127811495
University of WashingtonNo20356458265
University of West FloridaNo3754247753
University of Wisconsin-StoutNo603857965
University of Wisconsin-SuperiorNo143441736
University of Wisconsin-WhitewaterNo7804155267
University of Wisconsin at Green BayNo3819134746
University of Wisconsin at MadisonNo23945220072
University of Wisconsin at MilwaukeeNo11561744338
University of WyomingNo7535148845
Upper Iowa UniversityYes1481116078
Ursinus CollegeYes11311779
Ursuline CollegeYes69971768
Valley City State UniversityNo86318940
Valparaiso UniversityYes250119895
Vanderbilt UniversityYes55009083
Vassar CollegeYes21647790
Villanova UniversityYes6362129296
Virginia Commonwealth UniversityNo10262506545
Virginia State UniversityNo300633831
Virginia TechNo1851160473
Virginia Union UniversityYes12986730
Virginia Wesleyan CollegeYes113041768
Viterbo CollegeYes101438773
Voorhees CollegeYes7032058
Wabash CollegeYes801572
Wagner CollegeYes132411775
Wake Forest UniversityYes349917289
Walsh UniversityYes84749768
Warren Wilson CollegeYes466763
Wartburg CollegeYes129510567
Washington and Jefferson CollegeYes109815186
Washington and Lee UniversityYes1584390
Washington CollegeYes8224665
Washington State UniversityNo14445134456
Washington UniversityYes4879127490
Wayne State CollegeNo275447452
Waynesburg CollegeYes12806163
Webber CollegeYes32711090
Webster UniversityYes1739155048
Wellesley CollegeYes219515691
Wells CollegeYes4161969
Wentworth Institute of TechnologyYes296157264
Wesley CollegeYes87244884
Wesleyan UniversityYes27142792
West Chester University of Penn.No7484190452
West Liberty State CollegeNo213822760
West Virginia Wesleyan CollegeYes150917067
Western Carolina UniversityNo500070655
Western Maryland CollegeYes10719860
Western Michigan UniversityNo15739427855
Western New England CollegeYes1803111659
Western State College of ColoradoNo231514652
Western Washington UniversityNo890950661
Westfield State CollegeNo323494165
Westminster College MOYes6653762
Westminster CollegeYes14117280
Westminster College of Salt Lake CityYes97974350
Westmont CollegeNo1276987
Wheaton College ILYes22005685
Westminster College PAYes13353071
Wheeling Jesuit CollegeYes97130572
Whitman CollegeYes12204672
Whittier CollegeYes12353052
Whitworth CollegeYes127016080
Widener UniversityYes2186217163
Wilkes UniversityYes180360367
Willamette UniversityYes159515968
William Jewell CollegeYes12797559
William Woods UniversityYes85112052
Williams CollegeYes19882999
Wilson CollegeYes19967667
Wingate CollegeYes120715791
Winona State UniversityNo580087258
Winthrop UniversityNo339567059
Wisconsin Lutheran CollegeYes2822250
Wittenberg UniversityYes198014478
Wofford CollegeYes10593475
Worcester Polytechnic InstituteYes28028682
Worcester State CollegeNo3089202940
Xavier UniversityYes2849110783
Xavier University of LouisianaYes279316649
Yale UniversityYes52178399
York College of PennsylvaniaYes2988172699

Hope you will like this article and join us on facebook page to get more update on full forms.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *